3000m Mannschaftslauf |
Mannschaften gemischt |
1. |
|
Cross Fit My Buddy I |
|
33:33 |
|
|
Winter, Lucas |
2001 |
10:55 |
. |
|
|
Bastian, Jakob |
1999 |
11:09 |
. |
|
|
Tammling, Thies |
1987 |
11:29 |
. |
|
|
Dwenger, Julian |
1993 |
11:54 |
. |
|
|
Dwenger, Niklas |
1990 |
11:59 |
. |
|
|
Dwenger, Merlin |
1997 |
12:08 |
. |
|
|
Pritzkow, Steffen |
1996 |
11:09 |
. |
|
|
Pritzkow, Margit |
1967 |
11:44 |
. |
|
|
Pritzkow, Dirk |
1969 |
13:10 |
. |
4. |
|
Cross Fit My Buddy II |
|
36:32 |
|
|
Brodersen, Malte |
1987 |
11:40 |
. |
|
|
Zimmermann, Marcel |
1990 |
12:20 |
. |
|
|
Linn, Sven |
1984 |
12:32 |
. |
5. |
|
Neue GeWoGe Lauftreff 1 |
|
38:03 |
|
|
Alrashedi, Mahmood |
1981 |
10:49 |
. |
|
|
Mittelbach, Björn |
1967 |
13:02 |
. |
|
|
Töws, Dennis |
1973 |
14:12 |
. |
|
|
Barthmann, Jaro |
2003 |
11:13 |
. |
|
|
Knieper, André |
1972 |
12:36 |
. |
|
|
Wontka, Miika |
2003 |
14:38 |
. |
7. |
|
Cross Fit My Buddy V |
|
39:02 |
|
|
Meyerhoff, Daniel |
1984 |
12:05 |
. |
|
|
Volter, Alexander |
1983 |
13:28 |
. |
|
|
Schönicke, Carsten |
1976 |
13:29 |
. |
8. |
|
Bristol Brothers |
|
39:04 |
|
|
Stein, Christian |
1978 |
12:01 |
. |
|
|
von zur Gathen, Lars |
1969 |
12:43 |
. |
|
|
Bajorat, André |
1971 |
14:20 |
. |
9. |
|
Cross Fit My Buddy IV |
|
39:09 |
|
|
Delgado, Miguel |
1989 |
12:34 |
. |
|
|
Möller, Nils |
1981 |
12:42 |
. |
|
|
Althofer, Maria |
1982 |
13:53 |
. |
10. |
|
Cross Fit #GRLPWR |
|
40:31 |
|
|
Brodersen, Jacqueline |
1987 |
13:26 |
. |
|
|
Henning, Finja |
1992 |
13:30 |
. |
|
|
Lüdemann, Carolin |
1991 |
13:35 |
. |
11. |
|
Dwenger's Cookies |
|
40:53 |
|
|
Yumut, Anil |
1990 |
11:21 |
. |
|
|
Niedermeyer, Amelie |
2001 |
13:39 |
. |
|
|
Kohrs, Lara |
2006 |
15:53 |
. |
12. |
|
HSG Ballfummler |
|
43:53 |
|
|
Sepulveda, Pauline |
1995 |
13:32 |
. |
|
|
Hohenbild, Hanna |
1998 |
15:10 |
. |
|
|
Gergeleit, Sabine |
1993 |
15:11 |
. |
|
|
Eckhoff, Jörg |
1971 |
13:14 |
. |
|
|
Bröcker, Frank |
1971 |
15:17 |
. |
|
|
Götz, Kirsten |
1968 |
15:41 |
. |
|
|
Ludka, Felix |
2000 |
10:00 |
. |
|
|
Jania, Jan |
1987 |
13:28 |
. |
|
|
Jania, Heike |
1986 |
21:35 |
. |
|
|
Trantmann, Thies |
1965 |
13:51 |
. |
|
|
Dolle, Ingo |
1966 |
14:53 |
. |
|
|
Barthmann, Susanne |
1974 |
17:30 |
. |
|
|
Grevesmühl, Leonhard |
2001 |
14:50 |
. |
|
|
Meyer, Jennifer |
1989 |
15:24 |
. |
|
|
Meyer, Jasmin |
1987 |
16:53 |
. |
|
|
Ramthun, Ida-Lena |
1995 |
15:06 |
. |
|
|
Ramthun, Irena |
1968 |
15:36 |
. |
|
|
Meckelmann, Anna-Lena |
1996 |
17:04 |
. |
18. |
|
wellyou - Gruppe 1 |
|
47:50 |
|
|
Piplies, Janika |
1998 |
13:34 |
. |
|
|
Abelshauser, Monty |
1991 |
17:07 |
. |
|
|
Pahl, Alexandra |
1986 |
17:09 |
. |
|
|
Wiebe, Torben |
1996 |
14:36 |
. |
|
|
Ramthun, Edgar |
1969 |
16:48 |
. |
|
|
Hebisch, Tina |
1996 |
17:14 |
. |
|
|
Meco, Adrian |
1974 |
13:27 |
. |
|
|
Borchers, Bodo |
1988 |
16:37 |
. |
|
|
Alissa, Mohamad |
1973 |
19:13 |
. |
|
|
Strabel, Michael |
1973 |
14:13 |
. |
|
|
Schlierf, Norbert |
1961 |
16:58 |
. |
|
|
Habersaat, Kay |
1966 |
19:12 |
. |
22. |
|
Cross Fit My Buddy III |
|
50:37 |
|
|
Zufall, Christina |
1980 |
16:05 |
. |
|
|
Grahl, Piet |
2006 |
17:12 |
. |
|
|
Grahl, Sven |
1970 |
17:20 |
. |
23. |
|
Neue GeWoGe Lauftreff 2 |
|
51:38 |
|
|
Jansen, Thomas |
1963 |
14:03 |
. |
|
|
Hannweg, Janine |
1989 |
18:20 |
. |
|
|
Bock, Wolfgang |
1964 |
19:15 |
. |
|
|
Radbruch, Philip |
1981 |
15:43 |
. |
|
|
Meyer, Andreas |
1959 |
16:57 |
. |
|
|
Romstöck, Michaela |
1980 |
20:16 |
. |
25. |
|
wellyou - Gruppe 2 |
|
53:12 |
|
|
Schübbe, Sophia |
1996 |
16:27 |
. |
|
|
Möhle, Christine |
1967 |
18:22 |
. |
|
|
Möhle, Christian |
1967 |
18:23 |
. |
26. |
|
Wasserschnecken |
|
59:54 |
|
|
Hebisch, Liessa |
1994 |
17:22 |
. |
|
|
Hebisch, Martin |
1968 |
20:06 |
. |
|
|
Gideon, Julian |
2003 |
22:26 |
. |
27. |
|
Feuerwehr Pinneberg |
|
1:07:57 |
|
|
Dieckmann, Serkan |
1980 |
22:38 |
. |
|
|
Jüngst, Lukas |
1997 |
22:39 |
. |
|
|
Marg, Claus |
1992 |
22:40 |
. |
|
|
Schlierf, Hanne |
1959 |
24:13 |
. |
|
|
Bollmann, Carola |
1964 |
24:13 |
. |
|
|
Bollmann, Andreas |
1964 |
24:14 |
. |
3000m Mannschaftslauf |
Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. M12 |
372 |
Zander, Fynn Luca |
2006 |
Kronos 7 |
11:42 |
2. |
/1. U18 |
314 |
Mordhorst, Lars |
2002 |
Die Larrys |
11:51 |
3. |
/2. U18 |
313 |
Jürß, Kilian |
2002 |
Die Larrys |
12:29 |
4. |
/2. M12 |
431 |
Trindade, Pedro |
2006 |
Speedy GuGsalis |
12:41 |
5. |
/1. M10 |
405 |
Wien, Jesper |
2008 |
HAJ 3 |
12:48 |
6. |
/3. U18 |
315 |
Priedemann, Julian |
2002 |
Die Larrys |
12:57 |
7. |
/3. M12 |
433 |
Schlüter, Jesper |
2006 |
Speedy GuGsalis |
13:07 |
8. |
/1. M11 |
403 |
Clasen, Henri |
2007 |
HAJ 3 |
14:02 |
9. |
/2. M10 |
404 |
Stephaniescheva, Alexander |
2008 |
HAJ 3 |
14:11 |
10. |
/4. M12 |
420 |
Radloff, Marius |
2006 |
GuGsenizer |
14:42 |
11. |
/5. M12 |
427 |
Hackbarth, Adrian |
2006 |
Faster Harder GuGs |
14:45 |
12. |
/6. M12 |
428 |
Baschke, Bennet Lasse |
2006 |
GuGsavengers |
14:47 |
13. |
/7. M12 |
424 |
Kraft, Sinan |
2006 |
GuGsover |
15:00 |
14. |
/8. M12 |
432 |
Daug, Pascal |
2006 |
Speedy GuGsalis |
15:03 |
15. |
/9. M12 |
419 |
Flayih, Fahad |
2006 |
GuGsenizer |
15:14 |
16. |
/1. M08 |
370 |
Eckhoff, Florian |
2010 |
Kronos 7 |
15:40 |
17. |
/10. M12 |
426 |
Bulla, Benjamin |
2006 |
Faster Harder GuGs |
15:54 |
18. |
/11. M12 |
429 |
Esslinger, Niklas |
2006 |
GuGsavengers |
16:16 |
19. |
/12. M12 |
421 |
Kampa, Lenny |
2006 |
GuGsenizer |
16:25 |
20. |
/1. M09 |
371 |
Bröcker, Korbin |
2009 |
Kronos 7 |
19:14 |
21. |
/2. M09 |
435 |
Wieckhorst, Johannes |
2009 |
Gucci-Gang |
20:30 |
3000m Mannschaftslauf |
Durchlaufwertung weibl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. W14 |
384 |
Hmache, Leyla |
2004 |
Kronos 11 |
13:09 |
2. |
/1. W12 |
387 |
Dröge, Mascha |
2006 |
Kronos 12 |
16:22 |
3. |
/2. W12 |
386 |
Petzel, Janna |
2006 |
Kronos 12 |
16:26 |
4. |
/3. W12 |
430 |
Yildiz, Selin |
2006 |
GuGsavengers |
16:32 |
5. |
/4. W12 |
425 |
Sehlmacher, Leni |
2006 |
Faster Harder GuGs |
17:10 |
6. |
/1. W13 |
382 |
Da Silva-Petersen, Falma |
2005 |
Kronos 11 |
17:33 |
7. |
/2. W14 |
383 |
Pallasch, Leonie |
2004 |
Kronos 11 |
18:09 |
8. |
/2. W13 |
385 |
Harbeck, Greta |
2005 |
Kronos 12 |
19:24 |
9. |
/5. W12 |
422 |
Nori, Mohabat |
2006 |
GuGsover |
22:06 |
10. |
/6. W12 |
423 |
Hejdari, Fateme |
2006 |
GuGsover |
22:11 |
3000m Mannschaftslauf weiterführende Schulen |
Mannschaften gemischt |
|
314 |
Mordhorst, Lars |
2002 |
11:51 |
. |
|
313 |
Jürß, Kilian |
2002 |
12:29 |
. |
|
315 |
Priedemann, Julian |
2002 |
12:57 |
. |
|
431 |
Trindade, Pedro |
2006 |
12:41 |
. |
|
433 |
Schlüter, Jesper |
2006 |
13:07 |
. |
|
432 |
Daug, Pascal |
2006 |
15:03 |
. |
|
405 |
Wien, Jesper |
2008 |
12:48 |
. |
|
403 |
Clasen, Henri |
2007 |
14:02 |
. |
|
404 |
Stephaniescheva, Alexander |
2008 |
14:11 |
. |
|
420 |
Radloff, Marius |
2006 |
14:42 |
. |
|
419 |
Flayih, Fahad |
2006 |
15:14 |
. |
|
421 |
Kampa, Lenny |
2006 |
16:25 |
. |
|
372 |
Zander, Fynn Luca |
2006 |
11:42 |
. |
|
370 |
Eckhoff, Florian |
2010 |
15:40 |
. |
|
371 |
Bröcker, Korbin |
2009 |
19:14 |
. |
|
428 |
Baschke, Bennet Lasse |
2006 |
14:47 |
. |
|
429 |
Esslinger, Niklas |
2006 |
16:16 |
. |
|
430 |
Yildiz, Selin |
2006 |
16:32 |
. |
7. |
|
Faster Harder GuGs |
|
47:49 |
|
427 |
Hackbarth, Adrian |
2006 |
14:45 |
. |
|
426 |
Bulla, Benjamin |
2006 |
15:54 |
. |
|
425 |
Sehlmacher, Leni |
2006 |
17:10 |
. |
|
384 |
Hmache, Leyla |
2004 |
13:09 |
. |
|
382 |
Da Silva-Petersen, Falma |
2005 |
17:33 |
. |
|
383 |
Pallasch, Leonie |
2004 |
18:09 |
. |
|
387 |
Dröge, Mascha |
2006 |
16:22 |
. |
|
386 |
Petzel, Janna |
2006 |
16:26 |
. |
|
385 |
Harbeck, Greta |
2005 |
19:24 |
. |
|
424 |
Kraft, Sinan |
2006 |
15:00 |
. |
|
422 |
Nori, Mohabat |
2006 |
22:06 |
. |
|
423 |
Hejdari, Fateme |
2006 |
22:11 |
. |
1. |
/1. M12 |
302 |
Nazari, Sahil |
2006 |
Schnellstes Team Rübek. |
13:52 |
2. |
/1. M09 |
411 |
Wien, Jonas |
2009 |
GuGscraft |
15:25 |
3. |
/1. W10 |
304 |
Heggmack, Shiloh |
2008 |
Unicorns GS Rübekamp |
15:50 |
4. |
/2. M09 |
406 |
Starkjohann, Joris |
2009 |
GuGsrunner |
16:24 |
5. |
/3. M09 |
410 |
Clasen, Magnus |
2009 |
GuGscraft |
16:36 |
6. |
/4. M09 |
412 |
Grellmann, Max |
2009 |
GuGsmaniacs |
17:11 |
7. |
/1. W11 |
305 |
Khoshdil, Ghazal |
2007 |
Unicorns GS Rübekamp |
17:32 |
8. |
/1. W09 |
407 |
Ulisch, Lea Johanna |
2009 |
GuGsrunner |
18:10 |
9. |
/2. W09 |
418 |
Schwering, Melina |
2009 |
Flying GuGsracers |
18:19 |
10. |
/5. M09 |
408 |
Fritsche, Mark Leon |
2009 |
GuGsrunner |
18:46 |
11. |
/1. M11 |
303 |
Netzi, Edem |
2007 |
Schnellstes Team Rübek. |
18:53 |
12. |
/6. M09 |
414 |
Yania, Frank |
2009 |
GuGsmaniacs |
19:45 |
13. |
/7. M09 |
301 |
Akun, Aly Eymen |
2009 |
Schnellstes Team Rübek. |
20:00 |
14. |
/2. W11 |
308 |
Koparan, Hiranur |
2007 |
Girl Power GS Rübekamp |
20:17 |
15. |
/3. W11 |
306 |
Ahmedora, Meriem |
2007 |
Unicorns GS Rübekamp |
20:20 |
16. |
/8. M09 |
413 |
Frödrich, Pekka |
2009 |
GuGsmaniacs |
20:44 |
17. |
/3. W09 |
416 |
Erb, Tjorven Marla |
2009 |
Flying GuGsracers |
20:55 |
18. |
/4. W09 |
415 |
Javadi, Farniya |
2009 |
Flying GuGsracers |
20:57 |
19. |
/5. W09 |
417 |
Hector, Selma |
2009 |
Flying GuGsracers |
20:58 |
20. |
/6. W09 |
309 |
Hachmann, Alea |
2009 |
Girl Power GS Rübekamp |
24:16 |
21. |
/2. W10 |
307 |
Henriques, Laura |
2008 |
Girl Power GS Rübekamp |
24:22 |
22. |
/7. W09 |
409 |
Kühne, Luna |
2009 |
GuGscraft |
27:02 |
3000m Mannschaftslauf Grundschulen |
Mannschaften gemischt |
1. |
|
Schnellstes Team Rübek. |
|
52:45 |
|
302 |
Nazari, Sahil |
2006 |
13:52 |
. |
|
303 |
Netzi, Edem |
2007 |
18:53 |
. |
|
301 |
Akun, Aly Eymen |
2009 |
20:00 |
. |
|
406 |
Starkjohann, Joris |
2009 |
16:24 |
. |
|
407 |
Ulisch, Lea Johanna |
2009 |
18:10 |
. |
|
408 |
Fritsche, Mark Leon |
2009 |
18:46 |
. |
3. |
|
Unicorns GS Rübekamp |
|
53:42 |
|
304 |
Heggmack, Shiloh |
2008 |
15:50 |
. |
|
305 |
Khoshdil, Ghazal |
2007 |
17:32 |
. |
|
306 |
Ahmedora, Meriem |
2007 |
20:20 |
. |
|
412 |
Grellmann, Max |
2009 |
17:11 |
. |
|
414 |
Yania, Frank |
2009 |
19:45 |
. |
|
413 |
Frödrich, Pekka |
2009 |
20:44 |
. |
|
411 |
Wien, Jonas |
2009 |
15:25 |
. |
|
410 |
Clasen, Magnus |
2009 |
16:36 |
. |
|
409 |
Kühne, Luna |
2009 |
27:02 |
. |
6. |
|
Flying GuGsracers |
|
1:00:11 |
|
418 |
Schwering, Melina |
2009 |
18:19 |
. |
|
416 |
Erb, Tjorven Marla |
2009 |
20:55 |
. |
|
415 |
Javadi, Farniya |
2009 |
20:57 |
. |
7. |
|
Girl Power GS Rübekamp |
|
1:08:55 |
|
308 |
Koparan, Hiranur |
2007 |
20:17 |
. |
|
309 |
Hachmann, Alea |
2009 |
24:16 |
. |
|
307 |
Henriques, Laura |
2008 |
24:22 |
. |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Männer |
1. |
/10. |
|
Kewitsch, Marvin |
1992 |
. |
21:29 |
2. |
/20. |
|
Hamelau, Christian |
1992 |
. |
23:54 |
3. |
/23. |
|
Block, Finn Ole |
1992 |
. |
24:09 |
4. |
/24. |
|
Willmann, Dennis |
1991 |
. |
24:30 |
5. |
/37. |
|
Lühr, Daniel |
1991 |
. |
26:43 |
6. |
/38. |
|
Pajaczkowski, Tobiasz |
1989 |
. |
26:46 |
7. |
/45. |
|
Marg, Claus |
1992 |
. |
28:09 |
8. |
/53. |
|
Schröder, Philip |
1990 |
. |
28:58 |
9. |
/83. |
|
Marquardt, Daniel |
1990 |
. |
33:53 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Frauen |
1. |
/22. |
|
Hamelau, Nicole |
1992 |
. |
23:58 |
2. |
/53. |
|
Chuttek, Nina |
1989 |
Mrs. Sporty |
28:58 |
3. |
/63. |
|
Fiebiger, Karen |
1990 |
. |
29:28 |
4. |
/74. |
|
Nauséd, Lena |
1997 |
Mrs. Sporty |
32:59 |
5. |
/76. |
|
Kruse, Inga-Maria |
1990 |
Mrs. Sporty |
33:06 |
6. |
/82. |
|
Ohrenberg, Marissa |
1996 |
. |
33:51 |
7. |
/84. |
|
Priebe, Isabell |
1992 |
. |
33:58 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. |
/1. |
|
Ludka, Felix |
2000 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
16:31 |
2. |
/2. |
|
Dobberstein, Arthur |
1999 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
18:24 |
3. |
/17. |
|
Yüksel, Deniz |
1999 |
. |
23:51 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Weibl. Jugend U20 |
1. |
/13. |
|
Ludka, Beate |
2000 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
22:37 |
2. |
/65. |
|
Herchner, Laura |
1999 |
. |
29:47 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. |
/3. |
|
Cornehl, Bjarne Joel |
2002 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
18:38 |
2. |
/34. |
|
Rauh, Tim-Niklas |
2002 |
. |
26:10 |
3. |
/39. |
|
Wessling, Konrad |
2002 |
Cross Fit My Buddy |
26:49 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Weibl. Jugend U18 |
1. |
/18. |
|
Dohse, Mara |
2002 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
23:53 |
1. |
/18. |
|
Schwanke, Virginia |
2002 |
. |
23:53 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Kinder M08 |
1. |
/60. |
|
Stein, Henri |
2010 |
. |
29:19 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Kinder M09 |
1. |
/40. |
|
Eckhardt, Pascal |
2009 |
. |
26:50 |
2. |
/41. |
|
Börjesson, Mads |
2009 |
. |
27:01 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Kinder M10 |
1. |
/32. |
|
Bistry, Levi |
2008 |
. |
25:59 |
2. |
/33. |
|
Ewerlin, Yannis |
2008 |
. |
26:00 |
3. |
/59. |
|
von zur Gathen, Bendix |
2008 |
. |
29:18 |
4. |
/73. |
|
Meusel, Malte |
2008 |
. |
32:52 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Kinder M11 |
1. |
/6. |
|
Hopf, Vincent |
2007 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
20:12 |
2. |
/28. |
|
Rauh, Robin |
2007 |
. |
25:22 |
3. |
/44. |
|
Aschmutat, Max |
2007 |
. |
27:35 |
4. |
/52. |
|
Bender, Fabian |
2007 |
. |
28:52 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Jugend M12 |
1. |
/72. |
|
Wiekhorst, Leopold |
2006 |
. |
32:51 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Jugend M13 |
1. |
/5. |
|
David, Philip |
2005 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
20:04 |
2. |
/8. |
|
Dwenger, Jan-Ole |
2005 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
20:43 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Jugend M15 |
1. |
/4. |
|
Woytek, Kalle |
2003 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
19:22 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Kinder W10 |
1. |
/46. |
|
Dwenger, Elisa |
2008 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
28:12 |
2. |
/69. |
|
Müller, Emily |
2008 |
. |
31:51 |
3. |
/80. |
|
Roth, Lotta |
2008 |
. |
33:49 |
4. |
/89. |
|
Tobias, Mieka |
2008 |
. |
37:01 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Jugend W14 |
1. |
/7. |
|
Lindemann, Sonja |
2004 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
20:15 |
2. |
/12. |
|
Lindemann, Michelle |
2004 |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
22:22 |
3. |
/14. |
|
Aschmutat, Anna |
2004 |
. |
22:42 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Senioren M30 |
1. |
/11. |
|
Behrens, Mathias |
1985 |
Cross Fit My Buddy |
22:09 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Seniorinnen W30 |
1. |
/87. |
|
Bornholdt, Sabrina |
1984 |
. |
36:27 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Senioren M35 |
1. |
/15. |
|
Kirchhof, René |
1982 |
Cross Fit My Buddy |
23:45 |
2. |
/27. |
|
Bistry, Hannes |
1979 |
. |
25:06 |
3. |
/35. |
|
Schliecker, Jörg |
1980 |
. |
26:34 |
4. |
/75. |
|
Diederich, Marco |
1979 |
. |
33:03 |
5. |
/77. |
|
Schmidt, Simon |
1981 |
Mrs. Sporty |
33:07 |
6. |
/92. |
|
Gumprecht, Denny |
1979 |
. |
42:35 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Seniorinnen W35 |
1. |
/48. |
|
Thießen, Anne |
1979 |
. |
28:20 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Senioren M40 |
1. |
/61. |
|
Stein, Christian |
1978 |
. |
29:21 |
2. |
/86. |
|
Scheidies, Matthias |
1974 |
. |
36:21 |
3. |
/88. |
|
Putnings, Thomas |
1974 |
. |
37:00 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Seniorinnen W40 |
1. |
/16. |
|
Jaekel, Sandra |
1975 |
. |
23:48 |
2. |
/51. |
|
Barthmann, Susanne |
1974 |
. |
28:50 |
3. |
/58. |
|
Klein, Julie |
1976 |
Mrs. Sporty |
29:16 |
4. |
/66. |
|
Schwärzel, Ines |
1978 |
. |
30:10 |
5. |
/68. |
|
Amil, Marika |
1977 |
. |
31:39 |
6. |
/71. |
|
Adolff, Sandra |
1975 |
. |
32:36 |
7. |
/79. |
|
Brunken, Katja |
1978 |
. |
33:12 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Senioren M45 |
1. |
/25. |
|
Töws, Dennis |
1973 |
. |
24:37 |
2. |
/42. |
|
Drechsler, Ingmar |
1969 |
. |
27:12 |
3. |
/55. |
|
Tulke, Christian |
1969 |
. |
28:59 |
4. |
/61. |
|
von zur Gathen, Lars |
1969 |
. |
29:21 |
5. |
/81. |
|
Bajorat, Andre |
1971 |
. |
33:50 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Seniorinnen W45 |
1. |
/36. |
|
Dwenger, Anja |
1970 |
. |
26:38 |
2. |
/50. |
|
Ghosh-Lorenzen, Stephanie |
1971 |
Mrs. Sporty |
28:41 |
3. |
/85. |
|
Rauh, Iris |
1970 |
. |
34:35 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Senioren M50 |
1. |
/9. |
|
Sturm, Volker |
1965 |
. |
20:48 |
2. |
/26. |
|
Trautmann, Thies |
1965 |
. |
24:55 |
3. |
/31. |
|
Dolle, Ingo |
1966 |
. |
25:51 |
4. |
/47. |
|
Herchner, Philip |
1967 |
. |
28:13 |
5. |
/49. |
|
Kolb, Torsten |
1965 |
. |
28:24 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Seniorinnen W50 |
1. |
/64. |
|
Schneider, Anne |
1964 |
. |
29:30 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Senioren M55 |
1. |
/56. |
|
Taschenberger, Sven |
1963 |
. |
29:01 |
2. |
/57. |
|
Barkemeyer, Wolfgang |
1960 |
. |
29:08 |
3. |
/67. |
|
Scheithe, Christian |
1961 |
. |
31:22 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Seniorinnen W55 |
1. |
/30. |
|
Gercke, Katherina |
1960 |
. |
25:33 |
2. |
/91. |
|
Wagner, Angelika |
1963 |
. |
41:41 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Senioren M60 |
1. |
/20. |
|
Schmidt, Werner |
1958 |
. |
23:54 |
2. |
/29. |
|
Celer, Piotr |
1957 |
. |
25:31 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Seniorinnen W60 |
1. |
/70. |
|
Worm, Monika |
1957 |
. |
32:01 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Seniorinnen W65 |
1. |
/90. |
|
Werkmeister, Cornelia |
1952 |
. |
37:21 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Senioren M70 |
1. |
/78. |
|
Nölting, Hans |
1947 |
. |
33:11 |
5000m Mittelstrecke |
Kinder M07 |
1. |
/42. |
|
Drechsler, Nick |
2011 |
. |
27:12 |
10.000m Langstrecke |